1‐20 / 3063
Cisco 0    NMS IN CPNT
Lager
Lieferanten ID CB36243
CHW 23’022.30
Cisco

Cisco

1-PORT GE WAN NIM DUAL-MODE 1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module MSD
Lager
Lieferanten ID 677BP54
CHW 1’727.90
Cisco 100 AP WIPS ENHANCED LOCAL MODE

Cisco 100 AP WIPS ENHANCED LOCAL MODE

100 AP WIPS ENHANCED LOCAL MODE LICENSES IN MSD IN ESD
Lager
Lieferanten ID 677X853
CHW 12’285.40
Cisco 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP

Cisco 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP

1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP REMANUFACTURED NMS IN EXT
Lager
Lieferanten ID CC00998
CHW 1’006.10
Cisco 1000W AC PS (SECONDARY PS) W/ POE

Cisco 1000W AC PS (SECONDARY PS) W/ POE

1000W AC PS (SECONDARY PS) W/ POE MODULE FOR CISCO ISR4450 IN MSD IN CPNT
Lager
Lieferanten ID 677PK55
CHW 2’430.70
Cisco 100Base-ZX SFP (80KM) 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km), Wavelenth (nm

Cisco 100Base-ZX SFP (80KM) 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km), Wavelenth (nm

100Base-ZX SFP (80KM) 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km), Wavelenth (nm) 1550, Fiber Type: SMF/ MSD
Lager
Lieferanten ID CD38733
CHW 1’820.80
Cisco 12 PORT 10GBASE-T STACKABLE
Lager
Lieferanten ID 677RJ54
CHW 3’150.50
Cisco 1570 SERIES POLE-MOUNT KIT (TYPE-1) REMANUFACTURED NMS IN
Lager
Lieferanten ID CE49884
CHW 204.10
TP-Link 16-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH WITH

TP-Link 16-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH WITH

16-PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH WITH 16-PORT POE+ IN NMS IN CPNT
Lager
Lieferanten ID Z001419
CHW 318.00
Hewlett-Packard 1600W DC PSU POWER CABLE
Lager
Lieferanten ID 2M22CSD
CHW 1’476.70
Hewlett-Packard 1600W DC PSU POWER LUG OP
Lager
Lieferanten ID 2M22CUS
CHW 248.30
Hewlett-Packard 16GB SFP+ SW TEMP 1PK PT R STOC REMARKETING  NMS IN ACCS
Lager
Lieferanten ID CF32137
CHW 752.80
Qnap 1U RM EARS KIT WITH SCREWS 1 PAIR F

Qnap 1U RM EARS KIT WITH SCREWS 1 PAIR F

1U RM EARS KIT WITH SCREWS 1 PAIR F LEFT + RIGHT EACH BLACK NMS NS ACCS
Lager
Lieferanten ID Y993984
CHW 45.40
Hewlett-Packard 1Y PW TC BAS 1606 FULL SWITCH

Hewlett-Packard 1Y PW TC BAS 1606 FULL SWITCH

1Y PW TC BAS 1606 FULL SWITCH SVC NMS IN SVCS
Lager
Lieferanten ID CC35380
CHW 13’722.70
Hewlett-Packard 1Y PW TC BAS 1606 PP EXT

Hewlett-Packard 1Y PW TC BAS 1606 PP EXT

1Y PW TC BAS 1606 PP EXT SWITCH SVC NMS IN SVCS
Lager
Lieferanten ID CC35296
CHW 12’365.60
Hewlett-Packard 1Y PW TC CRIT 1606 PP EXT

Hewlett-Packard 1Y PW TC CRIT 1606 PP EXT

1Y PW TC CRIT 1606 PP EXT SWITCH SVC NMS IN SVCS
Lager
Lieferanten ID CC35335
CHW 25’012.60
Hewlett-Packard 1Y PW TC ESS 1606 PP EXT

Hewlett-Packard 1Y PW TC ESS 1606 PP EXT

1Y PW TC ESS 1606 PP EXT SWITCH SVC NMS IN SVCS
Lager
Lieferanten ID CC35337
CHW 22’855.50
Cisco

Cisco

2-PORT GE WAN NIM, DUAL-MODE 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module MSD
Lager
Lieferanten ID 677BN18
CHW 3’137.80
Qnap 2.5 IN TRAY F TS-328 SHOULD GO

Qnap 2.5 IN TRAY F TS-328 SHOULD GO

2.5 IN TRAY F TS-328 SHOULD GO WITH TRAY-35-NK-BLK05 MSD
Lager
Lieferanten ID Y993431
CHW 29.40
Cisco 24-PORT 10G SFP+ STACKABLE
Lager
Lieferanten ID 677RJ43
CHW 5’183.00
Angezeigte Produkte 1 bis 20 (von 3063 insgesamt)

Live deal - Angebot

PANINI    FIFA WM 2022 Sticker - 4286B16CH 100 Beutel
Lager: 96%  

PANINI FIFA WM 2022 Sticker - 4286B16CH 100 Beutel

PANINI FIFA WM 2022 Sticker - 4286B16CH 100 Beutel

CHW 139.00